24.10.2009 5. závod Pražského žebříčku
HDR      2.00 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kovařík Tomáš              18.13   3.31/ 2   5.02/ 1   8.55/ 1  11.12/ 1  13.48/ 1  17.50/ 1  18.13/ 1
    KAM0300 C SK Kamenice              3.31/ 2   1.31/ 1   3.53/ 2   2.17/ 2   2.36/ 2   4.02/ 2   0.23/ 2

 2. Chaloupka Viktor           20.18   5.27/ 3   7.52/ 7  11.26/ 3  13.45/ 3  16.03/ 3  19.47/ 2  20.18/ 2
    KAM0301 C SK Kamenice              5.27/ 3   2.25/12   3.34/ 1   2.19/ 3   2.18/ 1   3.44/ 1   0.31/ 9

 3. Bednář Vojtěch             21.25   6.09/ 9   7.42/ 5  11.47/ 4  13.48/ 4  16.53/ 4  21.03/ 3  21.25/ 3
    PGP     C SK Praga Praha           6.09/ 9   1.33/ 2   4.05/ 4   2.01/ 1   3.05/ 4   4.10/ 3   0.22/ 1

 4. Pucherna František         21.44   3.24/ 1   5.12/ 2   9.44/ 2  12.39/ 2  15.52/ 2  21.18/ 4  21.44/ 4
            C                          3.24/ 1   1.48/ 4   4.32/ 6   2.55/ 8   3.13/ 5   5.26/ 8   0.26/ 6

 5. Řadová Lucie               23.50   5.37/ 5   7.36/ 4  12.31/ 5  14.59/ 5  18.40/ 5  23.26/ 5  23.50/ 5
    DKP0251 C OOB Kotlářka             5.37/ 5   1.59/ 7   4.55/ 7   2.28/ 4   3.41/ 8   4.46/ 4   0.24/ 4

 6. Prokop Tomáš               26.01   7.45/17   9.59/14  15.14/13  17.54/10  20.40/ 7  25.28/ 6  26.01/ 6
    ZVO0203 C SK OB Zvole              7.45/17   2.14/11   5.15/ 9   2.40/ 5   2.46/ 3   4.48/ 5   0.33/11

 7. Bartoň Michal              26.41   6.55/12   8.34/10  12.54/ 6  16.39/ 7  20.16/ 6  25.57/ 7  26.41/ 7
    KAM0107 C SK Kamenice              6.55/12   1.39/ 3   4.20/ 5   3.45/13   3.37/ 7   5.41/10   0.44/23

 8. Ježek František            28.34   5.56/ 8   8.06/ 8  13.48/10  16.56/ 8  21.27/ 9  27.54/ 9  28.34/ 8
    SLA0501 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný      5.56/ 8   2.10/10   5.42/13   3.08/10   4.31/11   6.27/14   0.40/21

 9. Malačka Milan              30.10   7.13/15   9.01/11  14.34/11  19.13/14  23.39/12  29.34/11  30.10/ 9
    DVP     C Sokol Praha Spořilov -   7.13/15   1.48/ 4   5.33/12   4.39/20   4.26/10   5.55/11   0.36/16

10. Hejsek Filip               30.29   5.43/ 7   7.42/ 5  13.00/ 7  16.33/ 6  21.20/ 8  27.26/ 8  30.29/10
    KAM0204 C SK Kamenice              5.43/ 7   1.59/ 7   5.18/10   3.33/11   4.47/14   6.06/12   3.03/42

11. Janderová Barbora          30.57   7.06/14   9.06/12  15.07/12  19.05/12  23.47/13  30.34/12  30.57/11
    DVP0251 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -   7.06/14   2.00/ 9   6.01/14   3.58/15   4.42/13   6.47/16   0.23/ 2

12. Hankovcová Helena          32.21   5.40/ 6   8.21/ 9  13.35/ 9  17.21/ 9  23.03/10  31.42/13  32.21/12
    KAM0350 C SK Kamenice              5.40/ 6   2.41/14   5.14/ 8   3.46/14   5.42/22   8.39/29   0.39/19

13. Řeháková Ludmila           32.35   6.59/13  10.01/15  15.30/14  19.07/13  23.08/11  29.33/10  32.35/13
    DVP0451 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -   6.59/13   3.02/18   5.29/11   3.37/12   4.01/ 9   6.25/13   3.02/41

14. Gajda Martin               33.24   6.54/11   9.42/13  15.54/15  20.27/15  25.26/14  32.52/14  33.24/14
            C                          6.54/11   2.48/17   6.12/16   4.33/17   4.59/15   7.26/19   0.32/10

15. Rohlíček Alois             33.35   5.32/ 4   7.24/ 3  13.33/ 8  18.51/11  26.32/15  33.01/15  33.35/15
    MFP9986 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        5.32/ 4   1.52/ 6   6.09/15   5.18/29   7.41/32   6.29/15   0.34/14

16. Doležal Jáchym             35.35   9.34/21  12.17/20  19.16/18  24.15/18  29.33/16  34.35/16  35.35/16
            C                          9.34/21   2.43/15   6.59/18   4.59/24   5.18/18   5.02/ 6   1.00/29

17. Doležalová Ema             35.51   9.45/24  13.02/26  19.25/19  24.37/20  29.56/19  35.23/18  35.51/17
            C                          9.45/24   3.17/22   6.23/17   5.12/27   5.19/19   5.27/ 9   0.28/ 8

18. Horák Pavel                36.00   9.43/23  12.15/18  19.36/21  24.32/19  29.51/18  34.53/17  36.00/18
    VSP     C USK Praha                9.43/23   2.32/13   7.21/23   4.56/23   5.19/19   5.02/ 6   1.07/33

19. Horáková Barbora           37.36   9.48/25  12.56/23  19.59/23  24.39/21  29.49/17  36.43/19  37.36/19
    VSP0150 C USK Praha                9.48/25   3.08/19   7.03/20   4.40/21   5.10/16   6.54/18   0.53/27

19. Doležalová Anita           37.36  10.03/28  13.20/27  20.20/24  24.55/23  30.10/20  36.58/20  37.36/19
            C                         10.03/28   3.17/22   7.00/19   4.35/19   5.15/17   6.48/17   0.38/17

21. Cincibusová Lenka          39.55   8.54/20  12.24/21  19.30/20  24.46/22  30.23/21  38.49/21  39.55/21
    FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta    8.54/20   3.30/29   7.06/21   5.16/28   5.37/21   8.26/25   1.06/31

22. Tischler Josef             39.58   6.46/10  10.11/16  17.49/16  24.12/17  30.29/22  39.16/22  39.58/22
    PFP     C VŠSK ped. fak. UK Prah   6.46/10   3.25/28   7.38/25   6.23/33   6.17/27   8.47/32   0.42/22

23. Hojný Václav               40.42  10.37/30  13.21/28  20.39/25  25.13/24  31.15/24  39.57/23  40.42/23
    SCP0400 C AC Sparta Praha         10.37/30   2.44/16   7.18/22   4.34/18   6.02/25   8.42/30   0.45/24

24. Jirkovská Magdaléna        41.08  10.10/29  13.34/29  21.17/27  26.25/25  32.22/25  40.15/24  41.08/24
    SLA0550 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný     10.10/29   3.24/27   7.43/27   5.08/26   5.57/24   7.53/21   0.53/27

25. Dobiášová Jitka            44.09   7.55/18  11.40/17  19.03/17  24.08/16  30.54/23  43.03/25  44.09/25
    ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labe   7.55/18   3.45/32   7.23/24   5.05/25   6.46/29  12.09/39   1.06/31

26. Ransdorf Michal            44.58  13.00/37  17.03/36  25.33/30  28.24/28  36.27/28  44.32/27  44.58/26
    TAP     C KOB TRETRA Praha        13.00/37   4.03/36   8.30/32   2.51/ 6   8.03/33   8.05/23   0.26/ 6

27. Hartmanová Barbora         44.59  12.58/35  17.08/37  25.33/30  28.24/28  36.27/28  44.26/26  44.59/27
    TAP     C KOB TRETRA Praha        12.58/35   4.10/37   8.25/31   2.51/ 6   8.03/33   7.59/22   0.33/11

28. Cveček Jan                 45.53   7.29/16  12.16/19  19.55/22  26.58/27  35.55/26  44.32/27  45.53/28
            C                          7.29/16   4.47/39   7.39/26   7.03/37   8.57/39   8.37/28   1.21/35

29. Danda Mirek                46.22   8.39/19  13.01/25  21.10/26  26.47/26  36.04/27  45.01/29  46.22/29
            C                          8.39/19   4.22/38   8.09/28   5.37/30   9.17/40   8.57/33   1.21/35

30. Fantová Kája               46.34  12.07/33  15.26/31  23.38/29  29.57/30  37.28/30  46.01/30  46.34/30
    TAP     C KOB TRETRA Praha        12.07/33   3.19/24   8.12/30   6.19/31   7.31/31   8.33/26   0.33/11

31. Fantová Míša               46.37  12.06/32  15.28/32  23.37/28  30.03/31  37.28/30  46.02/31  46.37/31
    TAP     C KOB TRETRA Praha        12.06/32   3.22/25   8.09/28   6.26/34   7.25/30   8.34/27   0.35/15

32. Vančurová Monika           47.03   9.50/27  13.47/30  27.50/36  32.16/32  38.24/33  46.38/32  47.03/32
    TAP     C KOB TRETRA Praha         9.50/27   3.57/35  14.03/40   4.26/16   6.08/26   8.14/24   0.25/ 5

33. Arnoštová Veronika         47.29  12.58/35  16.48/35  27.59/37  32.53/34  37.32/32  46.51/33  47.29/33
    VSP0450 C USK Praha               12.58/35   3.50/33  11.11/37   4.54/22   4.39/12   9.19/34   0.38/17

34. Dobiášová Anna             53.24  14.27/39  18.04/39  28.12/38  34.32/35  41.08/34  52.38/34  53.24/34
    ROU0550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labe  14.27/39   3.37/30  10.08/36   6.20/32   6.36/28  11.30/37   0.46/25

35. Němeček Matouš             54.30   9.39/22  12.54/22  25.53/33  32.38/33  41.08/34  53.10/35  54.30/35
            C                          9.39/22   3.15/21  12.59/39   6.45/35   8.30/36  12.02/38   1.20/34

36. Puchernová Barbara         57.12  17.39/40  21.18/40  30.54/40  38.20/39  47.03/39  56.23/37  57.12/36
            C                         17.39/40   3.39/31   9.36/33   7.26/38   8.43/38   9.20/35   0.49/26

37. Jedličková Josefína        57.31  11.34/31  16.40/34  26.42/34  36.37/37  45.18/37  55.16/36  57.31/37
    VSP     C USK Praha               11.34/31   5.06/40  10.02/35   9.55/40   8.41/37   9.58/36   2.15/39

38. Zimová Veronika            59.27   9.49/26  13.00/24  27.45/35  34.38/36  44.21/36  57.27/38  59.27/38
    DCE     C TJ Sokol Dobřichovice    9.49/26   3.11/20  14.45/41   6.53/36   9.43/41  13.06/40   2.00/38

39. Vondra Tomáš               60.13  13.29/38  17.22/38  29.02/39  37.03/38  45.18/37  58.25/39  60.13/39
    FSP     C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta   13.29/38   3.53/34  11.40/38   8.01/39   8.15/35  13.07/41   1.48/37

40. Lauer Šimon                60.48  12.29/34  15.52/33  25.35/32  45.19/40  51.01/40  59.44/40  60.48/40
    MFP     C VŠSK MFF UK Praha       12.29/34   3.23/26   9.43/34  19.44/42   5.42/22   8.43/31   1.04/30

41. Bostl Jan                  94.34  18.56/41  25.23/41  45.21/41  57.32/41  71.49/41  92.14/41  94.34/41
            C                         18.56/41   6.27/41  19.58/42  12.11/41  14.17/42  20.25/42   2.20/40

    Přemek Marhold              DISK                                                               DISK
    ZVO0303 C SK OB Zvole                                  4.00/ 3   3.01/ 9   3.30/ 6   7.36/20   0.39/19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------