24.10.2009 5. závod Pražského žebříčku
H12      2.40 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jíra Tomáš                 21.04   1.57/ 2   4.01/ 3   6.03/ 5   7.01/ 4   8.08/ 4  11.10/ 4  14.58/ 2  16.37/ 2  18.32/ 1  20.26/ 1  21.04/ 1
    ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky               1.57/ 2   2.04/ 4   2.02/ 5   0.58/ 3   1.07/ 2   3.02/ 2   3.48/ 1   1.39/ 4   1.55/ 1   1.54/ 3   0.38/ 6

 2. Valášek Jiří               21.45   1.55/ 1   3.51/ 1   5.12/ 1   6.05/ 1   7.14/ 1  11.03/ 2  15.09/ 3  17.26/ 3  19.29/ 2  21.14/ 2  21.45/ 2
    KAM9700 C SK Kamenice              1.55/ 1   1.56/ 3   1.21/ 1   0.53/ 2   1.09/ 3   3.49/ 5   4.06/ 2   2.17/ 6   2.03/ 2   1.45/ 2   0.31/ 1

 3. Ježek Ondřej               23.33   2.20/ 6   4.15/ 5   5.44/ 2   6.33/ 2   7.35/ 2   9.41/ 1  13.52/ 1  15.26/ 1  21.00/ 4  22.55/ 3  23.33/ 3
    SLA9701 B SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný      2.20/ 6   1.55/ 2   1.29/ 2   0.49/ 1   1.02/ 1   2.06/ 1   4.11/ 3   1.34/ 2   5.34/15   1.55/ 4   0.38/ 6

 4. Aschermann Daniel          25.32   2.04/ 4   3.58/ 2   5.44/ 2   6.44/ 3   7.58/ 3  11.05/ 3  16.25/ 4  17.54/ 4  20.12/ 3  24.55/ 4  25.32/ 4
    KAM9801 B SK Kamenice              2.04/ 4   1.54/ 1   1.46/ 3   1.00/ 4   1.14/ 4   3.07/ 3   5.20/ 7   1.29/ 1   2.18/ 4   4.43/16   0.37/ 4

 5. Vlášek Jakub               28.06   2.37/ 7   5.15/ 7   7.29/ 7   8.42/ 6  10.37/ 5  14.34/ 5  19.36/ 5  22.21/ 5  25.17/ 5  27.26/ 5  28.06/ 5
    TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha         2.37/ 7   2.38/ 8   2.14/ 8   1.13/ 7   1.55/ 9   3.57/ 6   5.02/ 5   2.45/ 9   2.56/ 9   2.09/ 5   0.40/ 8

 6. Mikeš Jan                  30.11   2.44/ 8   5.32/ 8   7.44/ 8   8.47/ 7  10.43/ 6  14.58/ 6  20.13/ 6  24.00/ 7  26.48/ 6  29.25/ 6  30.11/ 6
    TAP9802 B KOB TRETRA Praha         2.44/ 8   2.48/10   2.12/ 7   1.03/ 5   1.56/10   4.15/ 9   5.15/ 6   3.47/14   2.48/ 8   2.37/ 9   0.46/15

 7. Křemen Štěpán              30.31   2.11/ 5   4.32/ 6   7.06/ 6   8.33/ 5  11.14/ 7  16.07/ 7  21.08/ 7  23.17/ 6  27.31/ 7  29.50/ 7  30.31/ 7
    PGP9800 B SK Praga Praha           2.11/ 5   2.21/ 6   2.34/10   1.27/10   2.41/14   4.53/11   5.01/ 4   2.09/ 5   4.14/13   2.19/ 7   0.41/ 9

 8. Šplíchal Jakub             35.09   3.02/ 9   6.44/ 9   9.09/ 9  10.24/ 8  12.40/ 8  18.20/ 8  26.08/ 8  28.53/ 8  31.59/ 8  34.27/ 8  35.09/ 8
    ZVO9801 C SK OB Zvole              3.02/ 9   3.42/12   2.25/ 9   1.15/ 9   2.16/12   5.40/12   7.48/12   2.45/ 9   3.06/10   2.28/ 8   0.42/10

 9. Borovička Tomáš            38.08   9.49/15  12.12/13  15.06/12  17.02/11  19.09/12  23.51/11  29.42/ 9  32.03/ 9  35.12/ 9  37.26/ 9  38.08/ 9
    FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta    9.49/15   2.23/ 7   2.54/11   1.56/13   2.07/11   4.42/10   5.51/ 8   2.21/ 7   3.09/11   2.14/ 6   0.42/10

10. Kohout Matyáš              39.21   5.36/11   8.44/11  10.53/10  13.14/10  14.53/10  24.55/12  30.46/10  33.16/11  36.00/11  38.44/10  39.21/10
    MFP9802 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        5.36/11   3.08/11   2.09/ 6   2.21/16   1.39/ 8  10.02/16   5.51/ 8   2.30/ 8   2.44/ 7   2.44/10   0.37/ 4

11. Dobeš Jiří                 39.57   3.44/10   8.17/10  11.12/11  13.06/ 9  14.44/ 9  18.56/ 9  30.52/11  33.46/12  36.26/12  39.14/11  39.57/11
    KNC9802 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.   3.44/10   4.33/14   2.55/12   1.54/12   1.38/ 7   4.12/ 8  11.56/17   2.54/11   2.40/ 6   2.48/11   0.43/13

12. Čermák Adam                40.26   1.58/ 3   4.02/ 4   5.58/ 4  17.05/12  18.27/11  21.52/10  31.05/12  32.41/10  35.20/10  39.53/12  40.26/12
    PGP9701 B SK Praga Praha           1.58/ 3   2.04/ 4   1.56/ 4  11.07/17   1.22/ 5   3.25/ 4   9.13/15   1.36/ 3   2.39/ 5   4.33/15   0.33/ 2

13. Pelikán Lukáš              46.37   7.50/13  11.57/12  16.00/13  18.11/13  20.52/13  26.49/13  35.09/13  38.21/13  41.50/13  45.54/13  46.37/13
    MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        7.50/13   4.07/13   4.03/15   2.11/15   2.41/14   5.57/13   8.20/13   3.12/12   3.29/12   4.04/13   0.43/13

14. Sherwood Kenneth           51.07  10.44/16  16.29/16  19.46/15  21.13/15  23.37/14  30.09/14  39.09/14  42.55/14  48.46/14  50.20/14  51.07/14
    TAP9803 C KOB TRETRA Praha        10.44/16   5.45/15   3.17/13   1.27/10   2.24/13   6.32/14   9.00/14   3.46/13   5.51/16   1.34/ 1   0.47/16

15. Turinský Pavel             64.39   6.09/12  12.58/14  17.41/14  19.38/14  31.24/15  39.50/15  49.19/15  55.18/15  59.37/15  63.57/15  64.39/15
    TAP9701 C KOB TRETRA Praha         6.09/12   6.49/16   4.43/16   1.57/14  11.46/17   8.26/15   9.29/16   5.59/17   4.19/14   4.20/14   0.42/10

    Vlasák Vojtěch              DISK  26.25/17  29.04/17  35.48/16  36.52/16                                                               DISK
    ODV9703 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda    26.25/17   2.39/ 9   6.44/17   1.04/ 6                       6.01/11   4.54/16   6.49/17   6.30/17   1.05/18

    Brázdil Petr                DISK                                                                                                       DISK
    ODV9700 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda                         3.23/14   1.14/ 8   1.25/ 6   4.06/ 7   5.54/10   4.26/15   2.14/ 3   2.52/12   0.35/ 3

    Beneš Jan                   DISK   8.50/14  16.26/15                                                                                   DISK
    DKL9800 C TJ Sparta Doly Kladno    8.50/14   7.36/17                       4.20/16                       6.22/18                       0.47/16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------