24.10.2009 5. závod Pražského žebříčku
H10      2.00 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lejbl Ladislav             12.10  1.02/ 1  2.55/ 1   5.22/ 1   7.58/ 1   9.01/ 1  11.39/ 1  12.10/ 1
    LBE0000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    1.02/ 1  1.53/ 1   2.27/ 1   2.36/ 1   1.03/ 1   2.38/ 1   0.31/11

 2. Buk Petr                   15.07  1.22/ 2  3.44/ 2   6.49/ 2  10.12/ 2  11.35/ 2  14.53/ 2  15.07/ 2
    ROU0001 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labe  1.22/ 2  2.22/ 2   3.05/ 2   3.23/ 2   1.23/ 5   3.18/ 2   0.14/ 1

 3. Gabryš Lubomír             16.17  1.31/ 4  4.14/ 3   7.48/ 3  11.21/ 3  12.36/ 3  16.00/ 3  16.17/ 3
    PVP0000 C VSK Přírodověda - orie  1.31/ 4  2.43/ 3   3.34/ 3   3.33/ 4   1.15/ 2   3.24/ 3   0.17/ 3

 4. Němeček Josef              19.01  1.44/ 6  4.47/ 4  10.26/ 5  13.54/ 4  15.12/ 4  18.44/ 4  19.01/ 4
            C                         1.44/ 6  3.03/ 4   5.39/11   3.28/ 3   1.18/ 3   3.32/ 5   0.17/ 3

 5. Jiroušek Matyáš            23.51  5.38/14  8.47/10  12.55/ 9  17.10/ 6  18.29/ 5  23.17/ 5  23.51/ 5
    MFP9901 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha       5.38/14  3.09/ 5   4.08/ 6   4.15/ 5   1.19/ 4   4.48/10   0.34/12

 6. Janovský Tomáš             26.19  2.48/ 7  7.03/ 7  10.51/ 6  15.41/ 5  22.35/ 8  26.04/ 6  26.19/ 6
    PGP0101 C SK Praga Praha          2.48/ 7  4.15/10   3.48/ 4   4.50/ 6   6.54/14   3.29/ 4   0.15/ 2

 7. Čech Richard               29.15  3.27/11  9.35/12  14.14/12  19.19/ 7  21.50/ 6  28.53/ 7  29.15/ 7
    SLA0001 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný     3.27/11  6.08/12   4.39/ 9   5.05/ 7   2.31/12   7.03/12   0.22/ 8

 8. Roubal Šimon               29.38  1.43/ 5  5.28/ 5   9.38/ 4  24.09/11  25.34/10  29.09/ 8  29.38/ 8
    ROZ9903 C OK Roztoky              1.43/ 5  3.45/ 7   4.10/ 7  14.31/12   1.25/ 6   3.35/ 6   0.29/10

 9. Kříž Jonáš                 30.57  2.49/ 8  7.11/ 8  16.50/14  23.50/10  26.24/11  30.40/10  30.57/ 9
    KAM0001 C SK Kamenice             2.49/ 8  4.22/11   9.39/14   7.00/ 9   2.34/13   4.16/ 7   0.17/ 3

10. Bartoň Pavel               31.24  4.35/12  8.48/11  13.52/10  20.25/ 8  22.12/ 7  30.35/ 9  31.24/10
    KAM9906 C SK Kamenice             4.35/12  4.13/ 9   5.04/10   6.33/ 8   1.47/ 7   8.23/14   0.49/14

11. Vondra Matěj               33.29  4.50/13  8.40/ 9  12.53/ 8  26.23/12  28.27/12  33.09/11  33.29/11
    OKP0000 C SK OK 24 Praha          4.50/13  3.50/ 8   4.13/ 8  13.30/11   2.04/10   4.42/ 9   0.20/ 6

12. Kohout Kryštof             33.42  3.09/ 9  6.34/ 6  12.38/ 7  22.50/ 9  25.12/ 9  33.21/12  33.42/12
    MFP0102 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha       3.09/ 9  3.25/ 6   6.04/13  10.12/10   2.22/11   8.09/13   0.21/ 7

13. Popelka Štěpán             36.59  1.22/ 2  9.51/13  13.53/11  29.56/13  31.45/13  36.24/13  36.59/13
    ZVO9901 C SK OB Zvole             1.22/ 2  8.29/14   4.02/ 5  16.03/13   1.49/ 8   4.39/ 8   0.35/13

14. Peer Adam                  41.14  3.19/10  9.52/14  15.47/13  32.53/14  34.51/14  40.49/14  41.14/14
    TAP0101 C KOB TRETRA Praha        3.19/10  6.33/13   5.55/12  17.06/14   1.58/ 9   5.58/11   0.25/ 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------