24.10.2009 5. závod Pražského žebříčku
D35K      2.40 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Přibíková Monika           26.34   3.22/ 7   6.27/ 4   9.20/ 3  10.49/ 3  12.14/ 2  17.03/ 3  21.38/ 1  24.43/ 1  25.51/ 1  26.34/ 1
    PGP7256 C SK Praga Praha           3.22/ 7   3.05/ 3   2.53/ 1   1.29/ 4   1.25/ 1   4.49/ 7   4.35/ 2   3.05/ 3   1.08/ 7   0.43/ 5

 2. Brusilová Petra            26.40   2.28/ 1   5.34/ 1   8.40/ 1  10.15/ 1  11.40/ 1  16.34/ 1  21.56/ 2  25.11/ 2  26.00/ 2  26.40/ 2
    PGP6951 C SK Praga Praha           2.28/ 1   3.06/ 4   3.06/ 3   1.35/ 7   1.25/ 1   4.54/ 8   5.22/ 5   3.15/ 5   0.49/ 2   0.40/ 2

 3. Kučerová Lada              27.21   3.23/ 8   6.04/ 3   9.38/ 4  11.03/ 4  13.00/ 4  16.37/ 2  22.33/ 3  25.46/ 3  26.34/ 3  27.21/ 3
    LBE7450 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     3.23/ 8   2.41/ 1   3.34/ 6   1.25/ 2   1.57/ 8   3.37/ 1   5.56/ 7   3.13/ 4   0.48/ 1   0.47/ 8

 4. Svobodová Lenka            28.17   2.37/ 2   5.49/ 2   8.49/ 2  10.23/ 2  12.55/ 3  17.43/ 4  23.21/ 4  26.38/ 4  27.36/ 4  28.17/ 4
    ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labe   2.37/ 2   3.12/ 5   3.00/ 2   1.34/ 6   2.32/11   4.48/ 6   5.38/ 6   3.17/ 6   0.58/ 3   0.41/ 3

 5. Čermáková Gabriela         28.38   2.50/ 3   7.41/ 6  11.02/ 5  12.34/ 5  14.06/ 5  19.05/ 5  23.57/ 5  26.55/ 5  27.57/ 5  28.38/ 5
    KAM6752 C SK Kamenice              2.50/ 3   4.51/ 9   3.21/ 4   1.32/ 5   1.32/ 3   4.59/ 9   4.52/ 3   2.58/ 1   1.02/ 4   0.41/ 3

 6. Benešová Jaroslava         35.29   8.02/11  10.54/11  14.22/ 7  16.17/ 7  18.31/ 7  22.44/ 6  29.03/ 6  32.36/ 6  34.06/ 6  35.29/ 6
    DKL7050 C TJ Sparta Doly Kladno    8.02/11   2.52/ 2   3.28/ 5   1.55/ 9   2.14/ 9   4.13/ 2   6.19/ 8   3.33/ 9   1.30/11   1.23/12

 7. Sieglová Dagmar            35.42   3.18/ 6   7.33/ 5  16.23/10  17.42/ 8  19.17/ 8  23.33/ 7  30.51/ 7  33.53/ 7  34.57/ 7  35.42/ 7
    MFP7059 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        3.18/ 6   4.15/ 7   8.50/10   1.19/ 1   1.35/ 4   4.16/ 3   7.18/ 9   3.02/ 2   1.04/ 5   0.45/ 7

 8. Janečková Veronika         37.26   3.09/ 4   8.24/ 8  17.14/11  18.41/ 9  21.01/10  27.35/10  32.06/ 8  35.35/ 8  36.54/ 8  37.26/ 8
    SOB7151 C Sdruž. org. bank. spor   3.09/ 4   5.15/10   8.50/10   1.27/ 3   2.20/10   6.34/10   4.31/ 1   3.29/ 8   1.19/ 8   0.32/ 1

 9. Kyselová Jana              39.40   3.16/ 5   8.40/ 9  14.21/ 6  16.02/ 6  17.40/ 6  25.03/ 8  33.10/ 9  37.33/ 9  38.52/ 9  39.40/ 9
    ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labe   3.16/ 5   5.24/12   5.41/ 8   1.41/ 8   1.38/ 5   7.23/12   8.07/11   4.23/11   1.19/ 8   0.48/ 9

10. Lukášová Kamila            41.22   3.49/ 9   9.05/10  14.24/ 8  19.04/11  20.52/ 9  25.26/ 9  35.04/10  39.08/10  40.29/10  41.22/10
    DKL6951 C TJ Sparta Doly Kladno    3.49/ 9   5.16/11   5.19/ 7   4.40/11   1.48/ 7   4.34/ 4   9.38/12   4.04/10   1.21/10   0.53/10

11. Turinská Ivana             44.48   3.54/10   8.09/ 7  16.00/ 9  18.52/10  22.46/11  29.47/11  37.24/11  42.04/11  43.44/11  44.48/11
    TAP6850 C KOB TRETRA Praha         3.54/10   4.15/ 7   7.51/ 9   2.52/10   3.54/12   7.01/11   7.37/10   4.40/12   1.40/12   1.04/11

12. Hlubučková Šárka           47.29  11.44/12  15.56/12  26.07/12  30.51/12  32.32/12  37.06/12  42.16/12  45.42/12  46.46/12  47.29/12
    KAM6851 C SK Kamenice             11.44/12   4.12/ 6  10.11/12   4.44/12   1.41/ 6   4.34/ 4   5.10/ 4   3.26/ 7   1.04/ 5   0.43/ 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------