24.10.2009 5. závod Pražského žebříčku
D10L      2.00 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3        K 4        K 5        K 6        cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Krausová Anežka            19.08   1.32/ 4   5.20/ 3   8.54/ 2   12.24/ 3   14.58/ 2   18.40/ 1   19.08/ 1
    ZVO9955 C SK OB Zvole              1.32/ 4   3.48/ 3   3.34/ 3    3.30/ 7    2.34/ 2    3.42/ 2    0.28/ 5

 2. Pořízková Natálie          19.42   1.30/ 3   5.28/ 4   9.27/ 3   11.28/ 2   14.41/ 1   19.03/ 2   19.42/ 2
    ZVO0099 C SK OB Zvole              1.30/ 3   3.58/ 6   3.59/ 5    2.01/ 1    3.13/ 4    4.22/ 4    0.39/11

 3. Šantrůčková Anna           19.54   1.28/ 1   3.44/ 1   7.38/ 1   11.10/ 1   15.01/ 3   19.19/ 3   19.54/ 3
    KAM0150 C SK Kamenice              1.28/ 1   2.16/ 1   3.54/ 4    3.32/ 8    3.51/ 8    4.18/ 3    0.35/10

 4. Chaloupková Hana           20.43   3.56/ 9   8.33/ 8  11.40/ 8   13.47/ 6   16.18/ 5   19.57/ 4   20.43/ 4
    KAM0252 C SK Kamenice              3.56/ 9   4.37/ 8   3.07/ 1    2.07/ 2    2.31/ 1    3.39/ 1    0.46/14

 5. Prokopová Markéta          21.13   1.29/ 2   5.19/ 2   9.36/ 4   12.53/ 4   16.14/ 4   20.54/ 5   21.13/ 5
    ZVO9954 C SK OB Zvole              1.29/ 2   3.50/ 4   4.17/ 7    3.17/ 6    3.21/ 5    4.40/ 5    0.19/ 2

 6. Benešová Hana              22.15   2.55/ 7   6.42/ 6  10.53/ 6   13.02/ 5   16.43/ 6   21.43/ 6   22.15/ 6
    DKL0050 C TJ Sparta Doly Kladno    2.55/ 7   3.47/ 2   4.11/ 6    2.09/ 3    3.41/ 7    5.00/ 6    0.32/ 8

 7. Jirkovská Kateřina         26.50   5.35/13  10.37/11  13.59/ 9   17.59/ 9   20.50/ 7   26.33/ 8   26.50/ 7
    SLA0350 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný      5.35/13   5.02/11   3.22/ 2    4.00/ 9    2.51/ 3    5.43/ 9    0.17/ 1

 8. Oliva Anna                 27.09   1.41/ 5   6.15/ 5  10.52/ 5   17.50/ 8   21.22/ 8   26.29/ 7   27.09/ 8
    ZVO     C SK OB Zvole              1.41/ 5   4.34/ 7   4.37/ 8    6.58/15    3.32/ 6    5.07/ 7    0.40/12

 9. Vondrová Magdaléna         28.31   1.54/ 6   6.43/ 7  11.30/ 7   16.37/ 7   21.24/ 9   28.06/ 9   28.31/ 9
    OKP0350 C SK OK 24 Praha           1.54/ 6   4.49/10   4.47/ 9    5.07/11    4.47/ 9    6.42/10    0.25/ 4

10. Škáchová Magdalena         34.23   4.42/10  15.19/13  21.03/12   23.27/11   28.38/10   34.03/10   34.23/10
    SLP0151 C SK Slavia Praha          4.42/10  10.37/15   5.44/10    2.24/ 4    5.11/10    5.25/ 8    0.20/ 3

11. Vančurová Kateřina         40.25   4.52/11   8.46/ 9  16.15/10   20.58/10   29.33/11   39.16/11   40.25/11
    TAP0151 C KOB TRETRA Praha         4.52/11   3.54/ 5   7.29/13    4.43/10    8.35/13    9.43/13    1.09/16

12. Prknová Zuzana             45.29   3.09/ 8  10.05/10  17.36/11   24.04/12   34.40/12   44.33/12   45.29/12
    KNC     C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.   3.09/ 8   6.56/13   7.31/14    6.28/14   10.36/15    9.53/14    0.56/15

13. Turinská Magdalena         47.41  11.52/14  16.33/14  23.15/14   26.12/13   36.45/13   47.08/13   47.41/13
    TAP0251 C KOB TRETRA Praha        11.52/14   4.41/ 9   6.42/11    2.57/ 5   10.33/14   10.23/15    0.33/ 9

14. Červenková Ivanka          49.35   5.28/12  14.07/12  21.33/13   27.58/14   38.39/14   49.05/14   49.35/14
    LBE0050 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     5.28/12   8.39/14   7.26/12    6.25/12   10.41/16   10.26/16    0.30/ 7

15. Hánělová Marie            120.43  83.33/15  90.26/15  97.58/15  105.47/15  111.53/15  120.00/15  120.43/15
    ZVO9951 C SK OB Zvole             83.33/15   6.53/12   7.32/15    7.49/16    6.06/11    8.07/11    0.43/13

    Šomková Tereza              DISK                                                                   DISK
    TAP     C KOB TRETRA Praha                             8.04/16    6.25/12    7.33/12    8.34/12    0.29/ 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------