Startovka kategorie                                                    5.10.2005 20:22:00
                                      Gigasport Cup
===ČSOB-MFP=====================================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D10         2.5km    0m 7k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   68 Přibíková Johanka                          PGP9551 C  301617   1.00      
  2  262 Hejnalová Eva                              PHK          9356   7.00      
  3   73 Hrabánková Klára                           PGP9654 C  232050  13.00      
  4  241  Hanžlová Kateřina                         ODV9551            19.00      
  5   71 Kožinová Zuzana                            PGP9650 C   51633  25.00      
  6  118  Daridová Petra                            SLA9652 C    8671  31.00      
  7  510 Vakant                                                        37.00      
  8  127 Davidová Adéla                             ROZ9551 C  416136  43.00      
  9  115  Kučerová Barbora                          SLA9650 C  515046  49.00      
 10  472 Přibylová Eliška                           PFP9550 C  232735  55.00      
 11  511 Vakant                                                        61.00      
 12   74 Denková Veronika                           PGP96xx            67.00      
 13  571 Řepková Barbora                            TAP9551 C  232156  73.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D10L        2.4km    0m 5k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   81 Bursová Jana                               NER9799             6.00      
  2  468 Majerová Tereza                            DKP9551            12.00      
  3  235  Burýšková Kateřina                        TJP9550 C  411755  18.00      
  4  491 Vakant                                                        24.00      
  5  434  Čermáková Alžběta                         KAM9750            30.00      
  6   76 Slavíková Silvie                           PGP9751 C  246808  36.00      
  7  492 Vakant                                                        42.00      
  8  236  Paukertová Martina                        TJP9650 C   53195  48.00      
  9  473 Přibylová Anežka                           PFP9750    253148  60.00      
 10   72 Přibíková Ema                              PGP9651 C  303955  66.00      
 11  160 Nováková Adéla                             OKP9750 C  232750  72.00      
 12  455  Albrechtová Iveta                         KAM9951            78.00      
 13  493 Němcová Barbora                            ROZ9750            84.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D12         2.7km    0m 7k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  318 Procházková Kateřina                       LBE9350 C   52317   1.00      
  2   63 Kožinová Anna                              PGP9350 B   53009   5.00      
  3  438  Hlubučková Kristýna                       KAM9551    232418   9.00      
  4  116  Rafajová Anna                             SLA9550 B  232894  13.00      
  5  362 Svobodná Tereza                            DKP9350 B  301369  17.00      
  6  565 Vakant                                                        21.00      
  7   66 Křemenová Natálie                          PGP9450 C  515089  25.00      
  8   92 Pavlů Kateřina                             DCE9551 C  232017  29.00      
  9  162 Čechmánková Petra                          OKP9350 C    8575  33.00      
 10  454  Valínová Veronika                         KAM9351            37.00      
 11  234  Krausová Martina                          TJP9350 C   53512  41.00      
 12   93 Rusá Pavla                                 DCE9450 B  416316  45.00      
 13  173 Műcková Barbora                            TAP9352 C  416006  49.00      
 14  129 Brodská Adéla                              ROZ9450 C  232427  53.00      
 15  432  Aschermannová Petra                       KAM9354    232415  57.00      
 16  326 Dlouhá Hana                                DKP9450 B    8645  61.00      
 17  566 Vakant                                                        65.00      
 18   91 Procházková Marie                          DCE9550 C   51177  69.00      
 19  440  Kozáková Zuzana                           KAM9451      9970  73.00      
 20   95 Rusá Zuzana                                DCE9351 B  416159  77.00      
 21  281  Šímová Martina                            DKL9350 D  301697  81.00      
 22   67 Borovičková Jana                           PGP9455 C    8910  85.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D14         3.3km    0m 9k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  176 Műcková Tereza                             TAP9159 B  416008   9.00      
  2  355 Seifertová Magda                           DKP9155 B  219291  12.00      
  3   96 Rusá Šárka                                 DCE9150 B  301314  15.00      
  4  174 Hermannová Anna                            TAP9251 C  232132  18.00      
  5  408 Mudrová Anna                               HCE9250 C   51983  21.00      
  6   94 Mrázová Pavla                              DCE9350 B  301313  24.00      
  7  490 Platilová Andrea                           ROU9150 C   51438  27.00      
  8  470 Macková Lucia                              KAM9151 B  416131  30.00      
  9  288 Neumannová Kateřina                        PVP9250 C    8565  33.00      
 10   60 Šámalová Ludmila                           PGP9252 B  515039  36.00      
 11  352 Prouzová Jitka                             DKP9152 C   49823  39.00      
 12   59 Landovská Anna                             PGP9251 C  502088  42.00      
 13  316 Procházková Zuzana                         LBE9251 B   52316  45.00      
 14   56 Slavíková Lucie                            PGP9150 B  301700  48.00      
 15  445  Panochová Anna                            KAM9153    232420  51.00      
 16   57 Nováková Kateřina                          PGP9152 C  246828  54.00      
 17  175 Kouklíková Lucie                           TAP9161 C  232164  57.00      
 18  233  Krausová Barbora                          TJP9150 C   53504  60.00      
 19  341 Klusáková Barbora                          DKP                63.00      
 20  451  Škvorová Barbora                          KAM9150    301336  66.00      
 21  567 Vakant                                                        69.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D16         3.8km    0m 11k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  394 Kavková Radana                             SCP8950 C  301144  30.00      
  2  177 Jiříková Dana                              TAP9055 B  416004  33.00      
  3  332 Dřínková Mirka                             DKP9055 C  219295  36.00      
  4   50 Němečková Hana                             PGP9051 B   53013  39.00      
  5  181 Zamazalová Kateřina                        TAP9053 C  416010  42.00      
  6  453  Štěpánková Anna                           KAM8951    232410  45.00      
  7  242  Janková Helena                            ODV8950 B   52891  48.00      
  8  313 Dudíková Magdalena                         LBE8951 C  411766  51.00      
  9  179 Siněňkaja Táňa                             TAP9057 B  416007  54.00      
 10   51 Ježková Dominika                           PGP9053 A   51658  57.00      
 11  367  Cincibusová Jana                          FSP9050 C    8665  60.00      
 12  154  Dobešová Tereza                           KPY9050 C  303911  63.00      
 13  180 Tihonová Hana                              TAP9052 B  232158  66.00      
 14  345 Němcová Lucie                              DKP9153 B   49896  69.00      
 15  444  Panochová Alžběta                         KAM8950    232400  72.00      
 16  178 Řehořová Magdaléna                         TAP8955 C  416002  75.00      
 17  568 Němcová Anna                               ROZ9051 C  416138  78.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D18         3.9km    0m 13k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  312 Kettnerová Dana                            LBE8950 B   51986  43.00      
  2  209 Betková Štěpánka                           ROU8750 C    8865  47.00      
  3  182 Krejzlová Zuzana                           TAP8753 C  232160  51.00      
  4  463 Kosová Martina                             SLP8851    301528  55.00      
  5  442  Kudrnáčová Lucie                          KAM8850    301379  59.00      
  6  361 Svobodná Šárka                             DKP8850 A   51796  63.00      
  7  414 Pichalova Ruzena                           VSP8850 C   52278  67.00      
  8  356 Setínková Eva                              DKP8759 B    8946  71.00      
  9  153  Kohlová Zuzana                            KPY8852 C  301347  75.00      
 10   97 Bělostíková Pavla                          DCE8851 C  232733  79.00      
 11   87 Sládková Zuzana                            TEH8751 C   51396  83.00      
 12  569 Vakant                                                        87.00      
 13  574 Choutková Magdalena   Sdružení org.bankovn SOB8851 C    4183  91.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D20         4.6km    0m 11k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   44 Antošová Barbora                           PGP8660 C          61.00      
  2  329 Dlouhá Veronika                            DKP8657 C    9878  67.00      
  3  183 Letfusová Veronika                         TAP8654 C  232114  73.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D21K        4.0km    0m 11k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  415 Horakova Lenka                             VSP7255 C   51728  20.00      
  2  369  Kuželová Michaela                         FSP7851 C  211539  24.00      
  3  291  Ježková Regina                            MKP6350 C   51660  28.00      
  4  374  Cincibusová Ivana                         FSP6651 C    8668  32.00      
  5  561 Vakant                                                        36.00      
  6  481 Hánělová Katarína                          ZBP7355 C   53595  40.00      
  7  416 Neuhauserova Ladislava                     VSP8151 C    5641  44.00      
  8  292  Ježková Klára                             MKP8450 C   51659  48.00      
  9  368  Vojtková Magdalena                        FSP7852 C  207837  52.00      
 10  254 Rosová Hana                                KNC8452 C  303902  56.00       R: 421
 11  452  Škvorová Zuzana                           KAM7350     52273  60.00      
 12  219  Buková Jana                               ROU7150 C          64.00      
 13   31 Přibíková Monika                           PGP7256 C  301618  68.00      
 14  480 Hájková Soňa                               ZBP6950 C  515021  72.00      
 15  562 Vakant                                                        76.00      
 16  253 Havlíčková  Markéta                        KNC8451 C   52258  80.00       R: 369
 
Startovka kategorie: D21L        6.1km    0m 14k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  270 Fišerová Jindřiška                         PVP7858             0.00      
  2  185 Lomáková Iveta                             TAP8152 C   51553   3.00      
  3  348 Plochová Dominika                          DKP8651 A   51798   6.00      
  4   27 Kožinová Jana                              PGP6651 C  502089   9.00      
  5  388 Kolářová Petra                             MAS7950 C  237513  12.00      
  6    3 Haňkovská Jana                             PGP4050 C   51698  15.00      
  7  139 Bartošová Zdeňka                           KRP8251 C    8943  18.00      
  8   98 Svobodová Jitka                            DCE7450 C   53598  21.00      
  9  370  Dudová Kateřina                           FSP7653 C   51341  24.00      
 10   46 Zelená Radka                               PGP8751 A   51861  27.00      
 11  243  Piškulová Markéta                         ODV7651     52889  30.00      
 12  336 Havlíčková Vendula                         DKP8350 C   51759  33.00      
 13  278  Cabrnochová Eva                           DKL8450 C  515029  36.00      
 14  373  Karasová Jana                             FSP6153 C  301140  39.00      
 15    4 Dvořáková Ladislava                        PGP4451 C   52096  42.00      
 16   28 Pinkavová Zdeňka                           PGP7150 C  232127  45.00      
 17  277  Brumková Kristýna                         DKL8050 C   52227  48.00      
 18  456 Chaloupková Marie                          SLP8151    410377  51.00      
 19   37 Horová Lenka                               PGP7951 C   52268  54.00      
 20  372  Borovičková Lenka                         FSP7350 C    8909  57.00      
 21   38 Hostomská Jitka                            PGP8056 C  515056  60.00      
 22  497 Vakant                                                        63.00      
 23  283  Švejcarová Daniela                        PBM7375 C   53539  66.00      
 24   35 Pokorná Magdalena                          PGP7562 C   51638  69.00      
 25  417 Baldrianova Bara                           VSP7850 C    9784  72.00      
 26   41 Zelená Magda                               PGP8255 C   51708  75.00      
 27  469 Macková Lenka                              KAM7051 C    8623  78.00      
 28   11 Zelená Markéta                             PGP5850 C   51862  81.00      
 29  168 Rančáková Barbora                          EKP8153 C  301189  84.00      
 30  466 Tichovská Hana                             PGP6652     51676  87.00      
 31  395 Haluzová Jana                              SCP8051 C   49639  90.00      
 32   39 Ryšavá Vendula                             PGP8153 C   51718  93.00      
 33  184 Hejtmánková Kateřina                       TAP8462 C   53640  96.00      
 34   40 Zelená Lenka                               PGP8254 C   51707  99.00      
 35  460 Chloupková Jana                            SLP5951     51545 102.00      
 36  500 Vakant                                                       105.00      
 37  360 Stehnová Stanislava                        DKP7951 C   51779 108.00      
 38  186 Siegerová Lucie                            TAP7552 C   51850 111.00      
 39   32 Janovská Petra                             PGP7355 C   52097 114.00      
 40  140 Košťálová Petra                            KRP8252 C   51142 117.00      
 41  371  Janebová Zuzana                           FSP7555 C  515173 120.00      
 42  324 Bochenková Martina                         DKP8758 A   51292 123.00      
 43   43 Nováková Lucie                             PGP8552 A   51806 126.00      
 44  161 Nováková Marie                             OKP6953 C   51681 129.00      
 45  167 Poborská Helena                            EKP7856 C  232179 132.00      
 46  496 Vakant                                                       135.00      
 47  166 Kunová Dagmar                              EKP6550 C   51594 138.00      
 48  328 Dlouhá Marie                               DKP8756 A   49815 141.00      
 49  501 Vakant                                                       144.00      
 50  499 Vakant                                                       147.00      
 51  498 Vakant                                                       150.00      
 52  495 Vakant                                                       153.00      
 53  494 Vakant                                                       156.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D35K        3.4km    0m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  354 Seifertová Jana                            DKP6550 C  219292   1.00      
  2  397 Čápová Irena                               SCP6450 C           4.00      
  3   17 Hrabánková Ilona                           PGP6250 C  232184   7.00      
  4  251 Bitterová Eva                              KNC6451 C   52262  10.00      
  5  151  Freyová Michaela                          KPY6050 C  301394  13.00      
  6  344 Němcová Jana                               DKP6650 C   49893  16.00      
  7  477 Strejcová Václava                          ZBP6150 C  515194  19.00      
  8   99 Rusá Lenka                                 DCE6452 C  232129  22.00      
  9  249 Tichá Ivana                                KNC6250 C   51392  25.00      
 10   25 Nováková Lenka                             PGP6551 C  246811  28.00      
 11  435  Čermáková Gabriela                        KAM6752    232397  31.00      
 12  505 Vakant                                                        34.00      
 13  250 Kohoutová Pavla                            KNC6251 C  515055  37.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D35L        4.4km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  101 Procházková Miluše                         DCE5450 C   51966   1.00      
  2  429 Neumannová Renata                          PVP6650 C   51580   4.00      
  3  263 Hejnalová Hana                             PHK6151 C    8949   7.00      
  4  135  Svitáková Ivana                           OLP6851 C  515022  10.00      
  5  396 Kavková Dana                               SCP6150 C  301143  13.00      
  6  100 Mrázová Pavla                              DCE5550 C    7868  16.00      
  7   26 Slavíková Kateřina                         PGP6650 C   51275  19.00      
  8  150  Kohlová Alena                             KPY6051 C          22.00      
  9   24 Valentová Helena                           PGP6550 C   52099  25.00      
 10  187 Tihonová Jindra                            TAP6253 C  232161  28.00      
 11  357 Setínková Zuzana                           DKP5753 C    8945  31.00      
 12  503 Vakant                                                        34.00      
 13  448  Semíková Eva                              KAM6950     52285  37.00      
 14  410 Mudrová Martina                            HCE6451 C   51984  40.00      
 15  327 Dlouhá Jana                                DKP5950 C    8644  43.00      
 16   88 Sládková Eva                               TEH5751 C   51398  46.00      
 17   18 Landovská Ivana                            PGP6251 C  515081  49.00      
 18  333 Dudová Hana                                DKP5752 C   49892  52.00      
 19  304 Hamáčková Eva                              LBE5150 C  303959  55.00      
 20  502 Vakant                                                        58.00      
 21  248 Komersová Jana                             KNC6550 C   52265  61.00      
 22  165 Čechmánková Helena                         OKP6450 C   51720  64.00      
 23  391 Lohrová Hana                               SCP6550 C  410396  67.00      
 24  439  Kozáková Dita                             KAM6753     51618  70.00      
 25   23 Smolková Alena                             PGP6450 C   53567  73.00      
 26  306 Havelková Eva                              LBE5950 C   52974  76.00      
 27  504 Vakant                                                        79.00      
 28  247 Havlíčková Jindra                          KNC6150 C   52259  82.00      
 29   16 Tichovská Jitka                            PGP6153 C   53005  85.00      
 30  308 Procházková Pavlína                        LBE6450 C  232247  88.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D45L        3.4km    0m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  325 Dlasková Anna                              DKP5350 C   49842  70.00      
  2  232  Wolkerová Dagmar                          TJP5250 C   51289  73.00      
  3  335 Ďurčatová Hana                             DKP4750 C   51762  76.00      
  4  393 Jůzková Jarka                              SCP5250 C   49837  79.00      
  5  359 Stehnová Hana                              DKP5150 C   51799  82.00      
  6  426 Jagerova Marcela                           VSP5350 C  515015  85.00      
  7  275  Cabrnochová Hana                          DKL5550 C   53520  88.00      
  8  412 Dohnalova Dana                             VSP5050 C   51645  91.00      
  9  342 Klusáková Jitka                            DKP5651 C    8558  94.00      
 10    8 Syslová Drahomíra                          PGP5650 C   52108  97.00      
 11  506 Vakant                                                       100.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D55         2.5km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  392 Lohrová Jarmila                            SCP4650 C  219220  86.00      
  2  269  Šťovíčková Zdena st.                      DVP4951 C   51549  89.00      
  3  231  Ryšavá Lubomíra                           TJP4750 C   53540  92.00      
  4  507 Vakant                                                        95.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D65         2.1km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  110 Lejsková Jiřina                            TEP3750     51266  60.00      
  2  230  Burýšková Věra                            TJP3750 C   51334  66.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H10         2.5km    0m 7k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   75 Prášek Otakar                              PGP9700 C  410375   4.00      
  2  259 Dobeš Jan                                  KNC9502    303945  10.00      
  3  126 László David                               ROZ9502 C  416137  16.00      
  4  563 Vakant                                                        22.00      
  5   69 Novák Václav                               PGP9600 C  253137  28.00      
  6  483 Strejc Jan                                 ZBP9500 C  232538  34.00      
  7  258 Komers Jan                                 KNC9501     51394  40.00      
  8   70 Landovský Jakub                            PGP9601 C  253108  46.00      
  9  467 Řada Jakub                                 DKP                52.00      
 10  221  Buk Michal                                ROU9601 C          58.00      
 11  564 Vakant                                                        64.00      
 12  484 Řezník Lukáš                               ZBP9601 C  232539  70.00      
 13  366 Ondřej Blažka                              DKP95              76.00      
 14  436  Hadraba Jan                               KAM9502            82.00      
 15  188 Hermann Jindřich                           TAP     C  416003  88.00      
 16  137  Sviták Petr                               OLP9601 C   49437  94.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H10L        2.4km    0m 5k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   80 Nedvěd Lukáš                               PGPxxxx             3.00      
  2  536 Vakant                                                         9.00      
  3  189 Zamazal Tomáš                              TAP     C  416005  15.00      
  4  261 Komers František                           KNC9801     51393  21.00      
  5  485 Illner Vojtěch                             DKP9600            27.00      
  6  260 Votava Kryštof                             KNC9601    303937  33.00      
  7  419 Cernin Ondrej                              VSP9601 C    4026  39.00      
  8  577 Vakant                                                        45.00      
  9  537 Vakant                                                        51.00      
 10  430  Aschermann Daniel                         KAM9801    232395  57.00      
 11   78 Borovička Tomáš                            PGP9801 C  232333  63.00      
 12  229  Burýšek Miroslav                          TJP9900 C  232896  69.00      
 13   77 Křemen Štěpán                              PGP9800 C  232739  75.00      
 14  538 Vakant                                                        81.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H12         3.1km    0m 8k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  114  Kašpar Vojtěch                            SLA9500 C  515052   2.00      
  2  433  Čermák Matyáš                             KAM9501    232426   6.00      
  3  208  Svoboda Jakub                             ROU9301 B  301695  10.00      
  4  420 Cernin Daniel                              VSP9301 C    4025  14.00      
  5  446  Semík Ondra                               KAM9401    232267  18.00      
  6  508 Vakant                                                        22.00      
  7  117  Uhlíř Marek                               SLA9402 C  301612  26.00      
  8  228  Smolka Ondřej                             TJP9401 B   53502  30.00      
  9  113  Štádlík Lukáš                             SLA9401 C  515025  34.00      
 10  286 Neumann Vojtěch                            PVP9400 D   53124  38.00      
 11   61 Němeček Jan                                PGP9301 C  301135  42.00      
 12  238  Hanžl Michal                              ODV9301     52887  46.00      
 13  509 Vakant                                                        50.00      
 14  124 Malec Oldřich                              SLA9400      8801  54.00      
 15  222  Buk Jindřich                              ROU9303 C          58.00      
 16   62 Prášek Přemysl                             PGP9302 B  410392  62.00      
 17  237  Burda Vojtěch                             ODV9303     52893  66.00      
 18   64 Schejbal Martin                            PGP9403 C  246866  70.00      
 19  346 Němec Jan                                  DKP9302 C    8631  74.00      
 20   65 Nedvěd Vojtěch                             PGP9404 C          78.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H14         4.1km    0m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  125 Vik Michal                                 ROZ9102 C  207855   1.00      
  2   54 Denk Štěpán                                PGP9104 C   49151   4.00      
  3  122  Vít Richard                               SLA9200 C  515154   7.00      
  4  214  Líbal Jakub                               ROU9202 B  232093  10.00      
  5   52 Valenta David                              PGP9100 B   52102  13.00      
  6  449  Šafka Daniel                              KAM9105            16.00      
  7  257 Votava Štěpán                              KNC9101 B   52894  19.00      
  8  128 Vakant                                                        22.00      
  9  102 Rusý Tomáš                                 DCE9300 B  301101  25.00      
 10  163 Čechmánek Radek                            OKP9101 B    8576  28.00      
 11  156  Stránský Jiří                             KPY9100 B  410725  31.00      
 12  447  Semík Vojtěch                             KAM9100    301628  34.00      
 13   58 Capák Dominik                              PGP9203 C          37.00      
 14  191 Zamazal Jan                                TAP9203 B  416009  40.00      
 15  431  Aschermann Michal                         KAM9104    232402  43.00      
 16  293  Tomaščin Jaroslav                         MKP9100 C   51669  46.00      
 17   55 Roček Daniel                               PGP9105 C   51626  49.00      
 18  190 Krejzla Jakub                              TAP9104 C  232157  52.00      
 19  482 Hájek Adam                                 ZBP9201 C  232531  55.00      
 20  317 Karmazín Ondřej                            LBE9300 C  301152  58.00      
 21  512 Daněk Vojtěch                              ROZ9100 B  207854  61.00      
 22  570 Řepka Jakub                                TAP9103 B  232170  64.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H16         5.0km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  421 Pichal Miroslav                            VSP9000 C   52269  22.00      
  2   47 Valenta Jakub                              PGP8900 C   52101  26.00      
  3  155  Frey Marek                                KPY9001 B  301338  30.00      
  4   53 Landovský Tomáš                            PGP9103 B  416118  34.00      
  5  443  Nešpor Václav                             KAM9103            38.00      
  6  409 Mudra Martin                               HCE8902 C   51985  42.00      
  7  322 Betlach Martin                             DKP9000 B   49881  46.00      
  8  192 Purkyt Ondřej                              TAP9009 C  232149  50.00      
  9  211  Nosek Vojtěch                             ROU9001 C   51440  54.00      
 10  285 Neumann Tomáš                              PVP8900 C  301117  58.00      
 11  311 Štemberk Adam                              LBE8904 B  232263  62.00      
 12  375  Tkadlec Josef                             FSP9001 B   53561  66.00      
 13  513 Vakant                                                        70.00      
 14  572 Stránský Vojtěch                           DKP9005 A  301385  74.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H18         5.8km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  196 Purkyt Jan                                 TAP8705 B  232148   3.00      
  2  340 Klusák Martin                              DKP8704 C    8557   6.00      
  3   48 Lejsek Tadeáš                              PGP8903 B   51675   9.00      
  4  280  Kriško Miroslav                           DKL8801 C   49641  12.00      
  5  197 Sládek Jan                                 TAP8801 C   53642  15.00      
  6  457 Chloupek Pavel                             SLP8701 C   51546  18.00      
  7  321 Axmann Šimon                               DKP8700 A   49839  21.00      
  8  458 Chloupek Petr                              SLP8702 C   53555  24.00      
  9  255 Havlíček Tomáš                             KNC8700 B   52257  27.00      
 10  195 Hodek Michal                               TAP8808 B   53644  30.00      
 11  256 Bitter Aleš                                KNC8803 C   52264  33.00      
 12  401 Modrý Marek                                SCP8807 C   53594  36.00      
 13  351 Prouza Jaromír                             DKP8705 C   49866  39.00      
 14  194 Cikhardt Jakub                             TAP8706 C  232143  42.00      
 15  213  Dolinár Jan                               ROU8702 B    8870  45.00      
 16  193 Beneš Filip                                TAP8701 C  232187  48.00      
 17  514 Vakant                                                        51.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H20         6.4km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  198 Fiala Tomáš                                TAP8607 C  232173  50.00      
  2  515 Vakant                                                        56.00      
  3  516 Vakant                                                        62.00      
  4  199 Hejtmánek Martin                           TAP8605 B   53636  68.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H21K        6.0km    0m 14k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   89 Dvořák Miroslav                            ZBP7601 C   53581   1.00      
  2  132  Blaha Ondřej                              OLP7001 C   49420   5.00      
  3  331 Dlouhý Petr                                DKP8509 C   49822   9.00      
  4  383  Tkadlec Josef                             FSP6002 C   53573  13.00      
  5  297  Koč Zdeněk                                MKP4700 C   51706  17.00      
  6  527 Vakant                                                        21.00      
  7  301 Vaněk Petr                                 TJH7302 C   51927  25.00      
  8  133  Čáp David                                 OLP7101 C  515044  29.00      
  9  461 Kos Ladislav                               SLP5801 C   51366  33.00      
 10  423 Horinek Jaroslav                           VSP5000 C   51643  37.00      
 11  289 Pejša Jan                                  PVP7501 C  301139  41.00      
 12  528 Vakant                                                        45.00      
 13  474 Toušek Filip                               ZBP7102 C   53586  49.00       R: 761
 14  462 Kos Ladislav                               SLP8601 C  301527  53.00      
 15  240  Hanžl David                               ODV7204            57.00      
 16  279  Cabrnoch Jan                              DKL8601 C   53577  61.00      
 17  379  Hrouda Martin                             FSP7612 C  232957  65.00      
 18  239  Berný Jan                                 ODV7702     52117  69.00      
 19  296  Tomaščin Jaroslav                         MKP5800 C   51691  73.00      
 20  479 Jonáš Radek                                ZBP6900 C  515107  77.00      
 21  398 Brabač Lukáš                               SCP8505 C   51573  81.00      
 22  295  Toušek Pavel                              MKP8501 C   51656  85.00      
 23  144 Kašpárek Jan                               MFP                89.00      
 24  402 Přeček Zdeněk                              SCP5200 C   51556  93.00      
 25  381  Cincibus Pavel                            FSP6605 C    8669  97.00      
 26  529 Vakant                                                       101.00      
 27  389 Burša Pavel                                MAS7500 C  237514 105.00      
 28  294  Toušek Jiří                               MKP8408 C   51654 109.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H21L        8.8km    0m 22k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  172 Poborský Petr                              EKP7500 C  232116   2.00      
  2  314 Procházka Pavel                            LBE9000 A  410363   5.00      
  3  121  Vít David                                 SLA7200 C  515003   8.00      
  4  382  Borovička Milan                           FSP6104 C  515097  11.00      
  5   19 Slavík Viktor                              PGP6300 C   51276  14.00      
  6  428 Kozak Petr                                 VSP6501 C   51733  17.00      
  7   42 Sysel Ondřej                               PGP8302 C   52105  20.00      
  8  119  Hanák Jan                                 SLA8002 C    8802  23.00      
  9  403 Rakovec Michal                             SCP6901 C   52109  26.00      
 10   21 Janovský Tomáš                             PGP6401 C   51636  29.00      
 11  103 Rusý Pavel                                 DCE6400 C  232727  32.00      
 12  120  Čabla Adam                                SLA8500 C  301613  35.00      
 13  307 Mezník Vladimír                            LBE6400 C   52971  38.00      
 14  347 Pašek František                            DKP7600 C   52300  41.00      
 15  202 Zajíc Vítězslav                            TAP8610 B  232140  44.00      
 16  157  Koldinský Jan                             KPY8506 B  301149  47.00      
 17  349 Procházka Jan                              DKP8201 C   51802  50.00      
 18   84 Šimek Tomáš                                FSP6304      8859  53.00      
 19   30 Chalupa Petr                               PGP72xx            56.00      
 20  169 Janeček Jura                               EKP6701 C   51587  59.00      
 21  380  Kurfurst Pavel                            FSP7400 C  207827  65.00      
 22  290 Kondrát Martin                             PGP6501     51840  68.00      
 23  376  Fibír Tomáš                               FSP7901 C  515067  71.00      
 24  200 David Franta                               TAP5301 C   51857  74.00      
 25  378  Kužel Tomáš                               FSP7610 C  515098  77.00      
 26   49 Pavlů Ondřej                               PGP8904 A  232039  80.00      
 27   86 Pohl Zdenek                                SRK7606      9527  83.00      
 28   34 Pokorný Ondřej                             PGP7506 C   51637  86.00      
 29  201 Makovský Jakub                             TAP8511 A   51846  89.00      
 30  522 Němeček Jan                                VSP6201 C   52282  92.00       R: 211
 31   29 Baldrian Petr                              PGP7203 C    2460  95.00      
 32  145 Richter Tom                                MFP8400      2369  98.00      
 33  170 Kalous Vladislav                           EKP7702 C   51588 101.00      
 34  424 Horak Pavel                                VSP7305 C   51649 104.00      
 35   20 Přibík Jan                                 PGP6301 C   51631 107.00      
 36  338 Klaška Pavel                               DKP6500 C    8650 110.00      
 37  422 Cernin Zbynek                              VSP6901 C    4101 113.00      
 38  518 Vakant                                                       116.00      
 39  411 Simr Pavel                                 ROU7504      8868 119.00      
 40   45 Sysel Ctibor                               PGP8700 B   52106 122.00      
 41  524 Vakant                                                       125.00      
 42  337 Jůzek Martin                               DKP8604 B   51792 128.00      
 43   33 Hýbl Lukáš                                 PGP7504 C   51628 131.00      
 44  377  Vaněk Jan                                 FSP7609 C   51339 134.00      
 45  171 Lebeda Dušan                               EKP7301 C   51596 137.00      
 46   36 Nemšovský Petr                             PGP7602 C   51678 140.00      
 47  525 Vakant                                                       143.00      
 48  152  Kohl Ondřej                               KPY8600 B  301370 146.00      
 49  364 Vlach Martin                               DKP8605 B   51807 149.00      
 50   13 Kožina Petr                                PGP6000 C   51632 152.00      
 51  526 Vakant                                                       155.00      
 52  523 Vakant                                                       158.00      
 53  521 Vakant                                                       161.00      
 54  517 Vakant                                                       164.00      
 55  520 Vakant                                                       167.00      
 56  519 Vakant                                                       170.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H35K        4.6km    0m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  437  Hlubuček Tomáš                            KAM6603    232428   2.00      
  2  476 Strejc Jaroslav                            ZBP6100    515124   6.00      
  3  265  Nedvěd Jiří                               DVP6101 C          10.00      
  4  218  Buk Miloslav                              ROU6202 C   51436  14.00      
  5  478 Háněl Jaromír                              ZBP6800 C   53535  18.00      
  6  252 Votava Petr                                KNC6602 C   52895  22.00      
  7   22 Prášek Arnošt                              PGP6402 C  232749  26.00      
  8  532 Vakant                                                        30.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H35L        8.1km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  363 Svobodný Petr                              DKP5800 C   49871  42.00      
  2  205 Hermann Petr                               TAP6301 C  232133  45.00      
  3  323 Betlach Miroslav                           DKP6300 C   49818  48.00      
  4  309 Karmazín Pavel                             LBE6800 C   52975  51.00      
  5  530 Vakant                                                        54.00      
  6  204 Hejtmánek Vladimír                         TAP5802 C   53639  57.00      
  7  164 Čechmánek Vladimír                         OKP5802 C   51719  60.00      
  8  147  Dobeš Václav                              KPY5701 C  301374  63.00      
  9  217  Matějka Ivan                              ROU6201 C  301694  66.00      
 10  271 Plch Martin                                NER        515026  69.00      
 11  365 Ornst Jan                                  DKP6701 C  253122  72.00      
 12  105 Procházka Antonín                          DCE5500 C   51965  75.00      
 13  138  John Vladimír                             OLP5502 C   49500  78.00      
 14  148  Stránský Jiří                             KPY6300 C  301353  81.00      
 15  104 Pavlů Jaroslav                             DCE6100 C  232041  84.00      
 16  210  Nosek Jaroslav                            ROU6301 C    8869  87.00      
 17  475 Marek Jan                                  LBE6100 C   52977  90.00      
 18  276  Šemelík Petr                              DKL6901 C  515065  93.00      
 19  149  Kohl Jiří                                 KPY6201 C  301391  96.00      
 20  531 Vakant                                                        99.00      
 21  330 Dlouhý Jiří                                DKP5700 C    8643 102.00      
 22  206 Krejzla Josef                              TAP6101 C  232151 105.00      
 23  353 Seifert Jan                                DKP6501 C  219293 108.00      
 24  203 Fiala Zdeněk                               TAP5501 C  232177 111.00      
 25  427 Pichal Jan                                 VSP5202 C   52281 114.00      
 26  573 Choutka Jaroslav      Sdružení org.bankovn SOB6301 C    4181 117.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H45L        4.9km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  130  Soviš Jan                                 OLP5501 C   49397   2.00      
  2  441  Kudrnáč Martin                            KAM5901    301371   5.00      
  3   10 Vohadlo Jiří                               PGP5701 C  410716   8.00      
  4  266  Němec Luboš                               DVP4401 C  232520  11.00      
  5  298  Gregoriades Zdeněk                        MKP5400 C   51653  14.00      
  6   12 Grivalský Michal                           PGP5900 C   52103  17.00      
  7  246 Bitter Jiří                                KNC5201 C  303949  20.00      
  8    6 Sysel Zdeněk                               PGP5200 C   52107  23.00      
  9  404 Kavka Jiří                                 SCP5900 C  301147  26.00      
 10  299  Toušek Miloslav                           MKP5000 C   51655  29.00      
 11  302 Tvrdek Vojtěch                             LBE4900 C   51283  32.00      
 12    7 Šámal Václav                               PGP5601 C   52156  35.00      
 13  534 Vakant                                                        38.00      
 14  268  Šťovíček Jan st.                          DVP5001 C   51548  41.00      
 15  399 Hojný Oldřich                              SCP5201 C   52111  44.00      
 16   14 Roček Vladimír                             PGP6002 C  515092  47.00      
 17  471 Přibyl Ivan                                PFP5900     49808  50.00      
 18   15 Hrabánek David                             PGP6003 C   51673  53.00      
 19  405 Buriánek Jaromír                           SCP4700 C   51562  56.00      
 20  385  Wald František                            FSP5300 C   49606  59.00      
 21    9 Švic Michal                                PGP5700 C  301396  62.00      
 22  390 Hájek Jan                                  MAS5401 C    7885  65.00      
 23  273  Cabrnoch Jiří                             DKL5400 C  416324  68.00      
 24  305 Dudík Petr                                 LBE5500 C  303905  71.00      
 25  287 Neumann Zbyněk                             PVP5300 C   51579  74.00      
 26  227  Kraus Ota                                 TJP5700 C   53514  77.00      
 27  343 Kovář Vladimír                             DKP5501 C   49884  80.00      
 28  384  Šváb Jan                                  FSP5801 C  207811  83.00      
 29  303 Hamáček Bohuslav                           LBE5000 C  411760  86.00      
 30  386  Čadil Jan                                 FSP4300 C   53267  89.00      
 31  264  Filippi Jiří                              DVP5000 C   53187  92.00      
 32  274  Kozel Karel                               DKL5401 C  515197  95.00      
 33  535 Vakant                                                        98.00      
 34  106 Jaroš Vladimír                             DCE5400 C   51973 101.00      
 35  358 Stehno Pavel                               DKP4900 C   51760 104.00      
 36  226  Paukert Milan                             TJP5000 C   51329 107.00      
 37  350 Procházka Zdenko                           DKP4300 C   51800 110.00      
 38  272  Brumek Stanislav                          DKL5201 C   51343 113.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H55         4.6km    0m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  146  Duda František                            KPY4600 C          78.00      
  2  300  Šerák Zdeněk                              MKP4200 C   51705  82.00      
  3  406 Rejpal Petr                                SCP4100 C  410733  86.00      
  4  413 Dohnal Josef                               VSP4300 C   51743  90.00      
  5  464 Novotný Jiří                               SLP4601     51621  94.00      
  6  225  Ryšavý Vít                                TJP4700 C   51332  98.00      
  7  107 Mudr Stanislav                             DCE4400 C  232101 102.00      
  8  143 Hlavatý Karel                              SJP4200 C   53507 106.00      
  9  123  Nosál Stanislav                           SLA4600 C    8805 110.00      
 10    5 Zelený Vladimír                            PGP4800 C   51863 114.00      
 11  400 Novák Miloš                                SCP4600 C   52299 118.00      
 12  533 Vakant                                                       122.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H65         4.0km    0m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  159 Hanák Milan                                FSP3400 C   51964  51.00      
  2  108 Sedláček Lubomír                           DCE3100 C  301302  56.00      
  3  111 Lejsek Tom                                 TEP3700 C   51267  61.00      
  4  245 Kalivoda Vladimír                          KNC3800 C   52260  66.00      
  5  407 Semorád Miloš                              SCP3300 C   49404  71.00      
  6  141 Bláha Svatopluk                            SJP3501 C    8797  76.00      
  7  244 Kalivoda Viktor                            KNC3300     52254  81.00      
  8    2 Attl Vladimír                              PGP3800 C   51700  86.00      
  9  224  Tahotný Urban                             TJP3701 C   53523  91.00      
 10  459 Chloupek Radek                             SLP4001 C          96.00      
 11  334 Ďurčat Jozef                               DKP3800 C   51763 101.00      
 12  223  Burýšek Slavomír                          TJP3600 C   51333 106.00      
 13  539 Vakant                                                       111.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H75         3.1km    0m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  109 Cupák Miloslav                             DCE2200 C   51974  33.00      
  2  418 Kreisinger Vladimir                        VSP2900 C   51731  39.00      
  3    1 Samohýl Richard                            PGP2800 C   52098  45.00      
  4  387  Veit Jan                                  FSP2800 C   51867  51.00      
  5  142 Mack Zdeněk                                SJP2700 C   49622  57.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: HDR         2.4km    0m 5k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   90 Rusá Vendula                               DCE0150    232737  90.00      
  2  136  Sviták Filip                              OLP9901 C  232746  93.00      
  3  553 Škvor Ota                                  KAM9900            96.00      
  4  112 Hrdličková Lidka                           ZAT9850            99.00      
  5  554 Vakant                                                       102.00      
  6  555 Vakant                                                       105.00      
  7  556 Vakant                                                       108.00      
  8   82 Bursová Kateřina                           NER0099           111.00      
  9  284 Neumann Jindřich                           PVP9900 D         114.00      
 10  320 Procházková Jana                           LBE9950 C   52320 117.00      
 11  557 Vakant                                                       120.00      
 12  158  Paluková Adriana                          KPY97xx C   53731 123.00      
 13  486 Illnerová Kateřina                         DKP9950 C         126.00      
 14  220  Buk Petr                                  ROU0001 C         129.00      
 15  558 Vakant                                                       132.00      
 16  339 Klašková Josefína                          DKP9651 C    9889 135.00      
 17  282  Šíma Vladislav                            DKL9700 D   49650 138.00      
 18   79 Janovská Kateřina                          PGP9850 C  246900 141.00      
 19   85 Šimek Jan                                  FSP        303953 144.00      
 20  560 Vakant                                                       147.00      
 21  215  Líbalová Barbora                          ROU9750 C  410742 150.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: N3          3.2km    0m 8k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  310 Karmazínová Alena                          LBE7350 C  301550  40.00      
  2  540 Židová Irena                               NER                43.00      
  3  216  Líbalová Marcela                          ROU6551 C          46.00      
  4  131  Sovišová Petra                            OLP8351 C  232721  49.00      
  5  487 Illnerová Daniela                          DKP                52.00      
  6  541 Vakant                                                        55.00      
  7  489 Rabasová Jana                              DKP                58.00      
  8  542 Vakant                                                        61.00      
  9  319 Karmazínová Lucie                          LBE9550 C   52319  64.00      
 10  207 Hermannová Marta                           TAP     C          67.00      
 11  212  Nosková Olga                              ROU6550 C   51435  70.00      
 12  543 Vakant                                                        73.00      
 13  544 Vakant                                                        76.00      
 14   83 Bursová Romana                             NER6899            79.00      
 15  425 Cerninova Dagmar                           VSP7151 C   51644  82.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: T6          5.3km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  545 Vakant                                                         9.00      
  2  546 Vakant                                                        12.00      
  3  547 Vakant                                                        15.00      
  4  488 Illner Jakub                               DKP                18.00      
  5  548 Vakant                                                        21.00      
  6  267  Štefan Jiří                               DVP5901 C          24.00      
  7  549 Vakant                                                        27.00      
  8  550 Vakant                                                        30.00      
  9  134  Čápová Lenka                              OLP     C  253112  33.00      
 10  551 Vakant                                                        36.00      
 11  552 Vakant                                                        39.00      
 12  576 Vakant                                                        45.00      
 13  575 Vakant                                                        72.00